ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Easter Pony Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 14 April 2017
Event 10 - 128-80cm - Inc Cavan Kingsland League
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aghaderg Sheer Delight
Evie Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
C
C
1
3
Ballyglunin Girl (IHR)
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Ballyvalley Liberty
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
C
C
1
3
Baronagh Boy
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
1
3
Bright Bling
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
1
3
Charlie
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
1
3
Cocky Rocky
Robyn Mcowan (L)
Molly Hughes Bravo
C
C
1
3
Coppenagh Calypso Czar
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Cosmic Chaos
Mackenzie Carmody (U)
Tom Carmody
C
C
1
3
Dat'ill Do
Emma Burns (U)
Ashley Bingham
C
C
1
3
Dooneens Mystical Star
Tommy Halford (L)
Louise Halford
C
C
1
3
Foxburrows Little Joe
John Kirrane (C)
Cathal Mcmunn
C
C
1
3
Golden Ruby
Caitlin Comey (U)
Lisa Molloy
C
C
1
3
Happy Hippo
Gracie Bright (U)
Deborah Mckenna
C
C
1
3
Hes A Touch Of Magic
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Clare Hughes
C
C
1
3
Kippure Little Big Chief
Launa McCann (L)
Hollywood Connemaras
C
C
1
3
Latsey Sunday
Tia Smith (U)
Lisa Smith
C
C
1
3
Mighty Mervyn
Gemma Buckley (M)
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
Miss Mossey
Ted Lynch (L)
Emma Counihan
C
C
1
3
Parc Popper
Faye Newman (L)
Denise Keegan
C
C
1
3
Pepper Diamond
Amy jennings (C)
Bob Sweeney
C
C
1
3
Rosemount Astral
Kian Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Rossdama Beauty
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
C
1
3
Rough Diamond
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
C
C
1
3
Sootilicious
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
C
C
1
3
Ballycastle Grey
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
4
0
Drumlin Lad
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Jim Derwin
C
4
0
Filco
Alan Donoher (L)
Louise Halford
C
4
0
Blida
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
8
0
Expresso
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
4
0
Jacodi's Anja's Admiral
Natalie McKenna (U)
Teresa McKenna
4
0
Jim Jim
Cormac Taggart (U)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
4
0
Lackaghmore Barbie
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
4
0
Oos Honey
Orla Cusack (U)
Sean Cusack
4
0
Tabita Carwyn
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
4
0
The FLEA II
Lucy Mc Cann (U)
Paul Mc Cann
4
0
Fancy Pants
Anna Cardwell (U)
Michaela Quinn
8
0
Lackaghmore Sam
Kian Dore (M)
Fiona MacIntyre
8
0
Job Dun
keelan Duke (C)
Caroline Duke
TE
0
bayview jaime bella
jacob sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
F
0
Parc Rob
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified