ShowjumpingIreland
Coilog August Festival Show
Show
Coilog EC, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Friday 12 August 2011
1.10cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ivy Lad
Sven Hadley
Elaine Mooney
C
C
40.01
1
3
0
Persian Royale
Hayley Dunne
Antoinette Burns
C
C
40.60
1
3
0
Kilpatrick Fred
Sean Kavanagh
Marie Hartley
C
C
41.37
1
3
0
Katzenjammer
Sean Glynn
John Cullinan
C
C
42.14
1
3
0
Sumas Flashlight
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh
C
C
44.66
1
3
0
Celestial Up Too
Alan Creighton
Janet Creighton
C
C
49.92
1
3
0
Ballintogher Leonardo
Emma Nugent [AA]
Emma Nugent
C
C
50.34
1
3
0
Letterlough Captain Pyed
Sean Judge
Seamus Judge
C
C
51.26
1
3
0
A Quidam M.
Darryl Walker
Tina Mcdermott
C
C
52.69
1
3
0
Indicator
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
C
C
53.28
1
3
0
Carnagh
David Power
Minister For Defence
C
C
53.77
1
3
0
Rock and Chips
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
C
C
60.05
1
3
0
Diamonds From Natal
Edward Doyle
Edward Widger
C
C
60.66
1
3
0
Boleybawn Carino
Caitriona Woodcock
Caitriona Woodcock
C
C
1
3
0
Elegant Oden
Ronan Judge
Ivan Fleming
C
4
44.60
0
0
Bun Brook
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
C
4
47.31
0
0
Gregory Courage
David Power
Jessica Thompson
C
4
58.23
0
0
Cassinitine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
4
60.12
0
0
Hyundai Coupe
Sven Hadley
Nick Hadley
C
4
61.96
0
0
Sorley Boy
Catherine Thornton
Newberry E Wilson
C
4
0
0
Ban Du Carel
Alan Creighton
Amy Slattery
C
6
74.21
0
0
Reigning
Sven Hadley
John Hawkshaw
C
8
70.00
0
0
Alphaville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
60.98
F
0
0
Picassos Blaze
Deirdre Murphy
Deirdre Murphy
C
R
0
0
Blackmoor Heather
Aoife O'connor
Louise Musgrave
4
0
0
Butterfly Ambition
Jeff Malone
Jeff Malone
4
0
0
Dutch Sprightly
Ger O'Brien
Hilda Wall
4
0
0
Flogas Luxurious
Naomi Dawn Newton
Naomi Dawn Newton
4
0
0
Hatrichta
Damien Griffin
Roddy Furey
4
0
0
Its A Clover
Steven Smith
Carol Henry
4
0
0
Laught Amos
Aoife Treacy
Aoife Treacy
4
0
0
Berg Uno
James Kernan
James Kernan
8
71.95
0
0
Warlock
Dean Hennessy
Sonya Dempsey
8
0
0
Lisnolan Lande Conche
Jessica Patterson
Rebekah Patterson
10
85.90
0
0
Ballustree Luxadun
John Floody
Aislinn Lambe
12
0
0
Carrolls Courageous
James Kernan
John Hayes
12
0
0
Laught Curley Wurly
Fiona Treacy
Aoife Treacy
12
0
0
My Society
Ger O'Brien
Aoife Dempsey
16
93.84
0
0
Bolandro
Peig Van Amerongen
Peig Van Amerongen
23
0
0
Emerald B
Brian Bartley
Brian Bartley
F
0
0
Dalligian Dynamite
Sarah Gallagher
Darina Gallagher
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified