ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony Int
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 28 October 2011
148/1m Kingsland League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballyknocker Jewel
Rachel Mahon
Walter Reape
C
C
40.13
1
3
0
Keenaghan Lad
Casey Webb
Michael Barrett
C
C
41.66
1
3
0
Tallyho Aran Boy
Holly Lenahan
Declan Lenahan
C
C
46.54
1
3
0
Ultimate Cruise
Gareth McCracken
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
C
C
48.56
1
3
0
The Joker (Cpbs)
Rebecca Andrews
Jane Reid
C
C
52.33
1
3
0
Claggan Gypsy Delight
Richard McIvor
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
C
C
52.81
1
3
0
Scarthy Golden
Aoife Dooley
Pauline Clarke
C
C
53.08
1
3
0
Indian's Angel
Aoife Dooley
Imelda Staunton
C
C
54.37
1
3
0
Lackamore Comet
Sean McCaughey
Paula Nedelec
C
C
55.70
1
3
0
Harlequin Hero
Stephanie Mc Ivor
Diane Mcivor
C
C
56.73
1
3
0
Aughnanure Leo
Tom Tyrrell
Roger Joyce
C
C
57.81
1
3
0
Quantum Solace
Rebecca Mccormack
Rose Dwyer
C
C
60.55
1
3
0
Ravens Clover Lilly
Tori Dunn
Heidi Dunn
C
C
62.42
1
3
0
Smokey Diamond
Aoife Dooley
Pauline Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Mosstown Smirnoff Ice
Shannon Balfour
Eamonn Connell
C
4
42.35
0
0
Moonlight Blue (C P B S)
Craig Dunne Quigley
Martin Garrigan
C
4
65.41
0
0
Future Lady
Casey Webb
Tommy Webb
C
8
44.68
0
0
Crindle Miss Sunshine
Kerry Taggart
anne marie alexander
C
12
66.47
0
0
Arcadian Dream
Olivia McNaboe
Edward McNaboe
4
0
0
Carnhill Suzy
Shannon Balfour
Alan Collins
4
0
0
Coalwood Dancer
Emma Walsh
Noel Walsh
4
0
0
Dark Whisper
Casey Phair
Tara Phair
4
0
0
Greys Touch
Jason Finnegan
Ben Finnegan
4
0
0
Killyqueen
Richard McIvor
Bryan Mcivor
4
0
0
River View Annie
Susanna Mc Quade
Louise Carroll
4
0
0
Rosstuohy Loobeen
Olivia McNaboe
Edward McNaboe
4
0
0
Astronaut (CPBS)
Catherine Boyle
Paul Boyle
8
0
0
Glen Miller
Aaron Mc caughey
Derek Mc Caughey
8
0
0
Killy Faye
Kathryn Mcivor
Gary Mcivor
8
0
0
Mister Tagoat
Holly Lenahan
David Harrison
8
0
0
Quantum Starlight
Robyn kelly
Ronan Mclaughlin
8
0
0
What A Legend
Catherine Boyle
Susan Roberts
8
0
0
Granite Storm
Aoife Ni Thuathail
Pat Bolton
12
0
0
Flicker (Phs)
Nicola Eames
Rosemary Eames
20
0
0
Cavalier PQ
Eamonn Jnr Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
F
0
0
O Jardin Du Pressoir
Ashlee Byrne
Anthony Billings
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified