ShowjumpingIreland
Leinster Indoor Horse Champs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 13 October 2007
1.40m Jump Off
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Recuerdame
Gary Quinn
Mairead Ryan
C
66.38
C
33.12
1
10
0
Merlins Magic
Francis Connors
Highfort Stud
C
66.37
C
33.20
2
8
0
Always Cullohill
Trevor Breen
James Costigan
C
C
33.64
3
6
0
Oldtown Katie
Trevor Breen
M & P Coffey
C
C
35.02
4
4
0
Oscar (F E I )
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
67.12
C
41.92
5
3
0
Hhs Cheiro
Miguel Bravo
Vanessa Mannix
C
66.36
4
40.08
6
3
0
Mill Heights
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
61.26
8
34.54
0
0
Cobold
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
C
67.12
8
38.25
0
0
Flexing
Edward Doyle
Paul Larkin
C
64.19
8
39.54
0
0
Jalousie Louvo
Francis Connors
Phyl O'halloran
C
67.89
20
58.10
0
0
Colorado (Hol)
Gerard O'Neill
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
64.76
29
71.59
0
0
Canaris 35
Denis Coakley
Linda Russell
1
69.80
0
0
Athea Clover Mist
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
60.21
0
0
Pirot 8
Elizabeth Burcher
John Burcher
4
63.11
0
0
Guy Cavalier
Elizabeth Burcher
Elizabeth Burcher
4
63.65
0
0
Little Miss Puissance
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre O'neill
4
64.40
0
0
Fabienne
David Blake
Vicky Collins
4
64.83
0
0
Vienna-2
Helena Ryan
Roderick Ryan
4
65.11
0
0
Pamela (FEI)
Benedict Kuehnle
Catherine Doyle
4
65.31
0
0
Simba Kwpn
Sheila White
Sheila White
4
65.31
0
0
Parcival
Michael Cusack
Mark O'Sullivan
4
65.51
0
0
Nistria B
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
4
65.59
0
0
Kimberlite
Robert Splaine
Sean Walsh
4
66.20
0
0
Good Lucky Girl
Marion Hughes
Miguel Bravo
4
66.91
0
0
Cayetana
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
4
66.94
0
0
Neverland
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
4
67.18
0
0
Mullaghdrin Gold Rain
Darragh M Kenny
Gina Prescott
5
69.01
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
61.73
0
0
Rossinan Cavalier
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
8
63.94
0
0
Auto Cruz
Francis Connors
Francis Mangan
8
64.26
0
0
Anyway 33
Linda Russell
Linda Russell
8
64.38
0
0
Chrusos Z
Gabrielle Beijer
Ian Mouser
8
66.91
0
0
Miss Waterside
Edward Doyle
Andrew Nolan And Paul Deasey
16
64.52
0
0
Jutland De L'Abbaye
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
17
69.26
0
0
Valco
Edward Doyle Jnr
Catherine Doyle
24
65.52
0
0
L'eau De Rublar
Aurore Bala
Sullivan Gatz
24
66.15
0
0
Hermes De Reve (Bel)
Clem Mcmahon
Blue On Blue
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified