Site
Web
Search
Members
Registrations Benefits
FAQ Registrations
Forms for download
Search Results
Existing Members
New Members
Sports Membership Package
Fees for 2024
Privacy Policy
FAQ Registrations
Videos
Horses
General Information
Leagues
Plusvital Premier Series 2024
GAIN | Alltech National Grand Prix League 2024
Mervue LST 2024
Munster League
Ulster League
Connaught League 2024
HSI Stud Book Series 2024
SJI Autumn Grand Prix League 2024
Showjumpers Club Spring Tour 2024
Horse Sport Ireland Development Series
SJI Summer Series 2024
Ladies League 2024
Ponies
General Information
Measuring Venue 2024
Pony Metre System
Leagues
Equijump Pony & COH Spring Tour 2024
Ballinroe Pony & COH Premier 2024
Pony Masters 2024
Elite Equine & Duffy Group Ireland Discovery League
ARKequine Under 8 & Over 8/ Under 10 National Discovery League
Walter Reape Newcomer League
Boomerang.ie Starfinder 2024
Mullingar Equestrian Irish Sport Horse Auctions Young Pony Series 2023
B.Sweeney Equine Ltd Future Champions Series
INTERPROVINCIAL ALL-IRELAND FINALS
National Pony Championships 2024
SJI Pony Academy
Amateurs
General Information
Leagues
Farmers Journal A Championships
SJI Amateur Autumn Series
Orchard Equestrian / NAPS National Amateur League
Sports Member All Ireland Grand Final
Young Riders
Children on Horses
National Junior & Young Rider Championships
Young Riders National Summer League
Shows
Officials
Course Designers
Judges
Stipendiary Stewards
Health and Safety
Insurance
Rules
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct for SJI Members
Code of Conduct for SJI officials
Code of conduct SJI Show Organisers
Show Management
Search Shows
Veterinary Info
Training
Training Calendar
Approved Coaches List
SJI National Five Bar 2024
Bar Training 2024
First Aid Training 2024
SJI National Training Development Squad
SJI Bursary Clinic
Schedule
Calendar
Start Lists
Search
Members
Animals
Shows
Competitions
News
Newsletter
Videos
Irish Sport TV
Child Protection
RDS 2024
My SJI
Child Safeguarding
Regional Secretaries
Our Sponsors
Career Opportunities
About Us
Contact Us
Our Committees
Board of Directors
Health and Safety
Management and Finance
Judges
Ponies
Course Designers
Junior and Young Riders
Veterinary
Training
Horse Sport Ireland Representatives
Amateurs
National Competitions
My SJI
Site
Web
Search
Members
Registrations Benefits
FAQ Registrations
Forms for download
Search Results
Existing Members
New Members
Sports Membership Package
Fees for 2024
Privacy Policy
FAQ Registrations
Videos
Horses
General Information
Leagues
Plusvital Premier Series 2024
GAIN | Alltech National Grand Prix League 2024
Mervue LST 2024
Munster League
Ulster League
Connaught League 2024
HSI Stud Book Series 2024
SJI Autumn Grand Prix League 2024
Showjumpers Club Spring Tour 2024
Horse Sport Ireland Development Series
SJI Summer Series 2024
Ladies League 2024
Ponies
General Information
Measuring Venue 2024
Pony Metre System
Leagues
Equijump Pony & COH Spring Tour 2024
Ballinroe Pony & COH Premier 2024
Pony Masters 2024
Elite Equine & Duffy Group Ireland Discovery League
ARKequine Under 8 & Over 8/ Under 10 National Discovery League
Walter Reape Newcomer League
Boomerang.ie Starfinder 2024
Mullingar Equestrian Irish Sport Horse Auctions Young Pony Series 2023
B.Sweeney Equine Ltd Future Champions Series
INTERPROVINCIAL ALL-IRELAND FINALS
National Pony Championships 2024
SJI Pony Academy
Amateurs
General Information
Leagues
Farmers Journal A Championships
SJI Amateur Autumn Series
Orchard Equestrian / NAPS National Amateur League
Sports Member All Ireland Grand Final
Young Riders
Children on Horses
National Junior & Young Rider Championships
Young Riders National Summer League
Shows
Officials
Course Designers
Judges
Stipendiary Stewards
Health and Safety
Insurance
Rules
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct for SJI Members
Code of Conduct for SJI officials
Code of conduct SJI Show Organisers
Show Management
Search Shows
Veterinary Info
Training
Training Calendar
Approved Coaches List
SJI National Five Bar 2024
Bar Training 2024
First Aid Training 2024
SJI National Training Development Squad
SJI Bursary Clinic
News
Newsletter
Videos
Irish Sport TV
Child Protection
RDS 2024
Schedule
/
Calendar
/
Entries
Schedule
Calendar
Start Lists
Search
Members
Animals
Shows
Competitions
Portmore National Pony Spring tour
Show
1 Georges Island rd
Aghalee
Craigavon, BT670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 20 March 2022
128cm 90cm Warm up
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Total Number of Entries: 29
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider
YRJUCOH
Animal
Year of
Birth
YO
Color
Gender
Owner
Sire
Dam
Sire
of Dam
Breeder
10:30
Blathnaid Murphy (L)
Whiskey Jack II
2014
Grey
Gelding
Edel Dore
1
10:32
Medb Kinney (U)
(COH)
Goldengrove Fantasy
2013
Bay
Gelding
Audrey Hanratty
BROOKWATER ACTION MAN
WYNDYATE BONA FIDE BLUE
MRS C SCOTT & DR S RYMER
2
10:34
Juliana Nelson (U)
(COH)
Maesteg Edward
2012
Roan
Gelding
Ronan Mclaughlin
Hanmere Silver Dollar
Maesteg Ela
Download Durand
FA Davies
3
10:36
Zoe Mellett (U)
(COH/JU)
Parcglas Olimpic venture
2012
Roan
Gelding
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
10:38
Alexandria Mc Mahon (L)
(COH/JU)
Rachel's Rory
2012
Palomino
Gelding
Killian McCarthy
5
10:40
Charlie Flynn (M)
(COH)
Parc Giggles
2004
Brown
Gelding
Lisa Molloy
6
10:42
Aimee Moloney (M)
(COH)
Sparkling Majestic Caeser
2006
Bay
Gelding
Dearbhla Moloney
7
10:44
Eunan Kelly (U)
(COH)
Tynwydd Alun
2013
Cream
Gelding
Victoria Steele
9
10:48
Ryan Horgan (M)
(COH)
Kyneton First Addition
2008
Bay
Gelding
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
Burfas Last Addition
Kyneton Lady Smock
Rhoson Pur
Mrs S.A Pears
10
10:50
Willow Gavin (L)
(COH)
Grooves Like Jagger
2012
Grey
Gelding
Tracey Cullen
11
10:52
Isabelle O Conaola (C)
(COH/JU)
Cool As Ice
2013
Piebald
Mare
David Russell
12
10:54
Juliana Nelson (U)
(COH)
Knockmenagh Rocco
2007
Grey
Gelding
Jillian Nelson
I Love You Melody
Flowing Mane 2nd
Boden park Finnard
13
10:56
Hannah- Rose Roche (L)
(COH)
Celtic Dancer (PET-ID)
2007
Grey
Gelding
Andrea Roche
14
10:58
Lucia Keane (M)
(COH)
Dutch Lady (NL)
2010
Dark Brown
Mare
Martin McEvoy
15
11:00
Charlie Flynn (M)
(COH)
Im A Starboy
2013
Appaloosa
Gelding
Tara Glynn
16
11:02
Aimee Moloney (M)
(COH)
Magnificant Magnet
2009
Grey
Mare
Fiona Boland
17
11:04
Medb Kinney (U)
(COH)
Leiiaish Lady Penelope
2016
8
Black
Mare
Niki Taylor
BALEDON GYPSY ROVER
Durleyhall Penny Farthing
SKELLORN SILVER COIN
Mr L Priestly
18
11:06
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
(COH)
Romeo (BHS)
2012
Palomino
Gelding
Martin McEvoy
19
11:08
Katelyn Horgan (M)
(COH)
Coppenagh Hakuna Matata
2010
Dun
Gelding
Jenny Horgan
20
11:10
Ellie Bingham (U)
(COH)
One in the making
2008
Bay
Mare
Ashley Bingham
21
11:12
Helen Walsh (C)
(COH/JU)
Carra Peppa
2012
Grey
Mare
Edward Walsh
22
11:14
Juliana Nelson (U)
(COH)
Cumbak Kid
2009
Grey
Gelding
Jillian Nelson
23
11:16
Ella Rush (C)
(COH)
Bellismo Spartacus
2013
Brown
Mare
Kenneth Rush
24
11:18
Ciara Cash (C)
(COH/JU)
Lucky (H)
2012
Bay
Gelding
Jolene Cash
25
11:20
Charlie Flynn (M)
(COH)
Kroggaardens Harry Potter
2011
Chestnut
Gelding
Jonathan Flynn
Littlebyrom Harry Potter
Kalusta Teequila
Eyarth Rio
M Knudsen
26
11:22
Aimee Moloney (M)
(COH)
Zulus Dream
2005
Bay
Gelding
Victoria Steele
27
11:24
Hannah- Rose Roche (L)
(COH)
Angel (ISH)
2008
Grey
Mare
Andrea Roche
28
11:26
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
(COH)
Tynan Petal
2008
Bay
Mare
Martin McEvoy
29
11:28
Caoimhe Murphy (L)
Sparkling Lackaghmore Katie
2012
Dun
Mare
Deirdre Murphy
Copyright 2024 by Showjumping Ireland
:
Terms and Conditions
:
Privacy Statement
Developed by Margin