Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Banner Equestrian Summer League 2020

League
Horses & Ponies (SS)

Banner Equestrian Centre
Toonagh
Fountain
Ennis, V95XC95, Clare
Munster


Sunday 16 August 2020 Horses 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms


Total Number of Entries: 21
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
15:15 Sarah McInerney (YR) Ces cougar(TempTicket) 2004 Bay Gelding Brian Mc Inerney
1 15:17 Catriona Fallon Carrickview Aerendil 2015 7 Bay Gelding Annette McCracken I'm Special De Muze Carrickview Calypso Sunny Boy Annette McCracken
2 15:19 Aisling Reidy Ecklands Alpha Polaris 2012 Grey Mare Aisling Reidy Cortes C Annaghmore Clofi Clover Fields Ecklands Sport Horse
3 15:21 Sean Gormally (YR) CHF Miss Stetter 2015 7 Bay Mare Sean Gormally Stetter Puma Cruise Cougar Jessica Burke
4 15:23 Niamh Tottenham Fortmoy Queen Bee 2015 7 Bay Mare Niamh Tottenham Watermill Swatch Fortmoy Shinawill Gurraun Zidane Marie Deasy
5 15:25 Anne O' Donnell Wivollet Lady 2010 Bay Mare Anne O' Donnell Wivollet VanBeek Rathfylane Lady Master Imp Michael Delaney
6 15:26 Ciara McCarthy [A] Nollaig (ies) 2011 Bay Mare Ciara McCarthy Natal Gi Miz Minx Courage II Niamh Ennis
7 16:06 Sean C Duggan (YR) LSV Cardento Cruise 2014 8 Grey Mare Sean Duggan Cardento (Holst) Cruise Bird Cruising Mary Gannon
8 15:50 Michaela Marshall (YR) ASHILL SOPHIA 2014 8 Bay Mare Michael Marshall ATLANTIC SPARKEY ATLANTIC INDIA DAVID BROWNE
9 15:47 Leanne O halloran (YR) WR Watts App 2012 Grey Gelding Martina O' Halloran Bahrain Cruise Littlewood Lancer Lancer III Charles hanley
10 16:08 Diarmuid Killeen Red Summer Spice 2015 7 Grey Mare Eugene Killalea Flex a Bill Red Diamond Spice King Henry Eugene Killalea
11 15:54 Denise Egan (YR) Kilcorban Epic 2013 Bay Gelding Michael Egan Contra A Kilcorban Maisy Willie Joe Seamus Conroy
12 16:10 Leah Carr [A] (YR) CES Delta 2010 Brown Mare Ken Carr Chippison Welta Gottwald Marie Burke
13 15:58 Rachel Deane Ballustree Ginger Delight 2008 Chestnut Mare Glenda Marshall Ringwood Harley Carol Tenekilla Lady Mary Ambrose
14 16:12 Niamh Tottenham Slieve Callan Alpha 2013 Grey Gelding Niamh Tottenham Porsch GI Miz Minx Courage Niamh Tottenham
15 16:06 Maire Donohoe [A] COBRA GODDESS 2014 8 Bay Mare Maire Donohoe COBRA KILLORAN SPARK COEVERS DIAMOND BOY PATRICK FLYNN
16 15:46 Sean C Duggan (YR) Indira M(TempTicket) 2013 Bay Mare Fiona Langmaid
17 16:08 Ella Gruber (YR) Heathvale(TempTicket) 2014 8 Bay Mare marie clifford
18 16:14 Nicola Collins CAVALIER BELFIORE 2011 Bay Gelding Shannon OMahony Big Star Finod Lady High Roller Shane Flavin
19 16:13 Gillian Dunlop Castleturvin Libertina 2009 Skewbald Mare Gillian Dunlop Defi Platiere Possum
20 15:54 Diarmuid Killeen Mermus (TempTicket) 2016 6 Bay Mare Tom Considine