Site
Web
Search
Members
Registrations Benefits
FAQ Registrations
Forms for download
Search Results
Existing Members
New Members
Sports Membership Package
Fees for 2024
Privacy Policy
FAQ Registrations
Videos
Horses
General Information
Leagues
Plusvital Premier Series 2024
GAIN | Alltech National Grand Prix League 2024
Mervue LST 2024
Munster League
Ulster League
Connaught League 2024
HSI Stud Book Series 2024
SJI Autumn Grand Prix League 2024
Showjumpers Club Spring Tour 2024
Horse Sport Ireland Development Series
SJI Summer Series 2024
Ladies League 2024
Ponies
General Information
Measuring Venue 2024
Pony Metre System
Leagues
Equijump Pony & COH Spring Tour 2024
Ballinroe Pony & COH Premier 2024
Pony Masters 2024
Elite Equine & Duffy Group Ireland Discovery League
ARKequine Under 8 & Over 8/ Under 10 National Discovery League
Walter Reape Newcomer League
Boomerang.ie Starfinder 2024
Mullingar Equestrian Irish Sport Horse Auctions Young Pony Series 2023
B.Sweeney Equine Ltd Future Champions Series
INTERPROVINCIAL ALL-IRELAND FINALS
National Pony Championships 2024
SJI Pony Academy
Amateurs
General Information
Leagues
Farmers Journal A Championships
SJI Amateur Autumn Series
Orchard Equestrian / NAPS National Amateur League
Sports Member All Ireland Grand Final
Young Riders
Children on Horses
National Junior & Young Rider Championships
Young Riders National Summer League
Shows
Officials
Course Designers
Judges
Stipendiary Stewards
Health and Safety
Insurance
Rules
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct for SJI Members
Code of Conduct for SJI officials
Code of conduct SJI Show Organisers
Show Management
Search Shows
Veterinary Info
Training
Training Calendar
Approved Coaches List
SJI National Five Bar 2024
Bar Training 2024
First Aid Training 2024
SJI National Training Development Squad
SJI Bursary Clinic
Schedule
Calendar
Start Lists
Search
Members
Animals
Shows
Competitions
News
Newsletter
Videos
Irish Sport TV
Child Protection
RDS 2024
My SJI
Child Safeguarding
Regional Secretaries
Our Sponsors
Career Opportunities
About Us
Contact Us
Our Committees
Board of Directors
Health and Safety
Management and Finance
Judges
Ponies
Course Designers
Junior and Young Riders
Veterinary
Training
Horse Sport Ireland Representatives
Amateurs
National Competitions
My SJI
Site
Web
Search
Members
Registrations Benefits
FAQ Registrations
Forms for download
Search Results
Existing Members
New Members
Sports Membership Package
Fees for 2024
Privacy Policy
FAQ Registrations
Videos
Horses
General Information
Leagues
Plusvital Premier Series 2024
GAIN | Alltech National Grand Prix League 2024
Mervue LST 2024
Munster League
Ulster League
Connaught League 2024
HSI Stud Book Series 2024
SJI Autumn Grand Prix League 2024
Showjumpers Club Spring Tour 2024
Horse Sport Ireland Development Series
SJI Summer Series 2024
Ladies League 2024
Ponies
General Information
Measuring Venue 2024
Pony Metre System
Leagues
Equijump Pony & COH Spring Tour 2024
Ballinroe Pony & COH Premier 2024
Pony Masters 2024
Elite Equine & Duffy Group Ireland Discovery League
ARKequine Under 8 & Over 8/ Under 10 National Discovery League
Walter Reape Newcomer League
Boomerang.ie Starfinder 2024
Mullingar Equestrian Irish Sport Horse Auctions Young Pony Series 2023
B.Sweeney Equine Ltd Future Champions Series
INTERPROVINCIAL ALL-IRELAND FINALS
National Pony Championships 2024
SJI Pony Academy
Amateurs
General Information
Leagues
Farmers Journal A Championships
SJI Amateur Autumn Series
Orchard Equestrian / NAPS National Amateur League
Sports Member All Ireland Grand Final
Young Riders
Children on Horses
National Junior & Young Rider Championships
Young Riders National Summer League
Shows
Officials
Course Designers
Judges
Stipendiary Stewards
Health and Safety
Insurance
Rules
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct for SJI Members
Code of Conduct for SJI officials
Code of conduct SJI Show Organisers
Show Management
Search Shows
Veterinary Info
Training
Training Calendar
Approved Coaches List
SJI National Five Bar 2024
Bar Training 2024
First Aid Training 2024
SJI National Training Development Squad
SJI Bursary Clinic
News
Newsletter
Videos
Irish Sport TV
Child Protection
RDS 2024
Schedule
/
Calendar
/
Entries
Schedule
Calendar
Start Lists
Search
Members
Animals
Shows
Competitions
Niihs Odyssey Qualifier
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 17 June 2007
1.10 M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
The Draw for this competition has not yet been created. The starting positions are not yet assigned.
Back to Competitions
Print
Total Number of Entries: 69
Rider
YRJUCOH
Animal
Year of
Birth
YO
Color
Gender
Owner
Sire
Dam
Sire
of Dam
Breeder
Roberta Hanna
Drumaknockan Sweetpea
1998
Grey
Mare
Roberta Hanna
Rne Shore
Louise Moore [S]
Explorer Z
2000
Chestnut
Gelding
Louise Moore
Ricardo Z
Kilnamac Dawn
Clover Hill
Lisa Rosbotham
Valent
2002
Chestnut
Stallion
keonan stables ltd
Hors La Loi II
Sarnike
Lux Z
Patrick Murphy [A]
Axel Diamond
1991
Chestnut
Gelding
Patrick Murphy
Jack Of Diamonds
Cashel Grey
Aisling Byrne
Captains Choice
2001
Bay
Gelding
Aisling Byrne
Captain Clover
Modern Painting
Grange View
Sarah Burns [AA]
Brookville
1999
Chestnut
Mare
David Nelson
Touchdown
Easter Love
Golden Love
Amy Sanfey
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
1996
Bay
Gelding
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
Landaris
Nistria Van Het Klokkenhof
Lys De Darmen
Lisa Murphy
Diamond Face
2001
Bay
Gelding
Paddy Murphy
Clover Brigade
Sheila's Diamond
Diamond Lad
Danielle Clarke
Milenio (Us)
2000
Bay
Gelding
Danielle Clarke
Animo
Valdiva
Guillaume Tell
Victoria McKee
Indigo K
1996
Grey
Mare
Graham Forsythe
Manor Diamond
Camagh Lady
Karen O'reilly
Marcato Carolus II
2000
Bay
Gelding
Bernie O'reilly
Carolus I
Krokus
Limbus
Mark McAuley
Chicquita
2001
Brown
Mare
The Last Orders Club
Taylor Vard
Sallys Bouncer
2002
Chestnut
Gelding
Tom Aplin
Golden Trump
Dalcinea Vii
William Jnr Adair
Ballyscandal
2000
Chestnut
Gelding
David Conlon
Cruising
Imperial Artist
Clover Hill
Lisa Priestley
Raymond Kwpn
1998
Black
Gelding
Lisa Priestley
Abantos Nra
Carrycara
Le Mexico
Lisa Priestley
Dollys Buzz
1993
Bay
Mare
Lisa Priestley
Jack Of Diamonds
Modeece Lass
Sarah Leathem
Chicago The Third
1994
Bay
Gelding
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
Judith Sossick [A]
Loughview Diamond Clover
2000
Grey
Mare
Judith Sossick
Captain Clover
Loughview Diamond Lucy
Jack Of Diamonds
Billy Adrain
Cut The Silver
2002
Grey
Gelding
Joan Adrain
Cut The Mustard (Ire)
Maree Lily
Maelstrom Boy
Emma Barr
Pemberley
1993
Bay
Mare
Emma Barr
Torus
Buckthorn Lane Ire
Buckskin
Alaa Mayssara Habeshy
Wkd Pepperpot
2002
Grey
Mare
Joanne Sloan Allen
Heritage Fortunus
Kilkenny Trump
Diamonds Are Trumps
Darryl Walker
Will Ramiro
1999
Bay
Gelding
Rebecca Doherty
Mille-Ramiro
Dunhill
Kildalton Gold
Suzanne Cave
Verite Van Het Kastanjehof
1998
Bay
Mare
Michael Cave
Joyrider
Elvira
Zadok
Cathal Lennon
Capital D
2002
Bay
Gelding
C & D Lennon
Calvino Z
Mimola D
Topas 308
Martin Mellett
Lehmann
2001
Bay
Gelding
John Rafferty
Acorado (Holst)
Bateja
Richard Murray
Western Independent
2001
Brown
Mare
Anne Sheridan
Western Promise
Lough View Anita
Silver Skip
John Floody
Portphilip Cruzcrew
2002
Bay
Mare
Aoife O'connor
Cruising
Lisananny Lady
Red Field
Tara Dunne
Condi
2002
Bay
Gelding
Siobhan Dunne
Condios
Leaving Cruise Mount
Cruising
Joan Adrain
Happy Taurus
1990
Bay
Gelding
Joan Adrain
Oisin Cooke
PMR Lissin Touch
1999
Chestnut
Gelding
Paula Rafter
Touchdown
Mid West Tootsie
Clover Hill
James Kernan
Vuga Vuga
2002
Chestnut
Gelding
Cathal Mcmunn
Cappuccino
Jiou Jiou D'El Cabanon
Concorde
Mark McAuley
Right Touch
2001
Grey
Mare
Eugene Hanratty
Touchdown
Strandfield
Gerard Clarke
Majestic Flyer
2001
Palomino
Mare
Ann Travers
Natasha Surgenor
Die Tryin
1998
Bay
Gelding
Emma Stark
James Kernan
Jose Mourihno
2002
Bay
Gelding
James Kernan
Caletto II
Noblesse V11
Linaro
Karen O'reilly
Quastor Van De Helle Z
2002
Bay
Gelding
Bernie O'reilly
Quinar Z
Alice Van De Helle
Acobat Ii
Darryl Walker
Nautizak
2001
Bay
Gelding
Kevin O'connell
Nautilus (Holl)
Ronia
Mark McAuley
Castleroche La Roche
2002
Grey
Gelding
Conor McCabe
Padarco
Penella
Cento
Talitha Orlandi
Errigal Shoe
1993
Bay
Mare
Lino Orlandi
Judith Sossick [A]
Loughview Lou Lou
2002
Bay
Mare
Judith Sossick
Limmerick
Loughview Diamond Lucy
Jack Of Diamonds
Taylor Vard
Lurgies Pride
2000
Bay
Gelding
Taylor Vard
Touchdown
Lurgies Girl
Diamond Lad
Jordan Coyle
Larco Gii
2000
Brown
Gelding
Eleanor Coyle
Lars Irco G
Melpomene
Irco Marco
Loren Frazer
Leapy Grange
1999
Grey
Gelding
Loren Frazer
Deborah Palmer
Bunninadden Beauty
1997
Chestnut
Mare
Gerard Mc auley
WHITE CLOVER
High Steper
Woodland Boy
Alistair Barr
Dawn Roamer
1989
Bay
Gelding
Alistair Barr
Kerry Saunders
Badjari
2001
Grey
Mare
Katy Saunders
Skippy
Shiva
Saygon
Aisling Byrne
Ballagh Courcel
2002
Grey
Mare
Brigid Byrne
Dow Jones Courcel
Miregold Lady
Diamond Lad
Aoife Healion
Annaghmore Giovanni
1997
Brown
Gelding
Natasha Philpott
Laura Brown-McCann
Orchidee Milady
2002
Bay
Mare
John Mc Gowan
Beguin De Moens
Isba Du Saussay
Domino De Moyon
David Nelson
Ashview
2001
Bay
Gelding
David Nelson
Kings Master
Merry Gypsy
Gypsy Duke
Michelle Desmond
Comoro
2000
Brown
Gelding
Ronan Mclaughlin
Charibik
Lolita
Cadillac
James Kernan
Celine V D Withoeve Z
2001
Bay
Mare
James Kernan
Chellano Z
Silka
Alo Mcentee
Chekane
2000
Chestnut
Mare
Gillian Kerr
Countach
Lucina Gz
Lombard
Joan Adrain
Gonad (Sw)
1998
Brown
Gelding
Sophie Adrain
Levantos I
My Fair Lady
Gleam
Gerard Clarke
Easter King
1998
Chestnut
Gelding
John Rafferty
Flagmount King
Drumeva Beauty
Commando
Oisin Cooke
Laughtons Tiger Lilly
1997
Chestnut
Mare
Eimaer Fallon
Laughton's Flight
Annekarice
Caesar Imperator
Robert Frazer
Sonas Rovatio
2002
Bay
Gelding
Cyril Frazer
Diamond Mine
D's And Do's (Ire)
Carol M Armstrong
Cornascriebe Cavella
2000
Bay
Mare
Carol M Armstrong
Cavalier Royale (Holst.)
Cornascriebe Vella
Ballinvella
Roslyn Brown
Urandasja
2001
Brown
Mare
Roslyn Brown
Madison
Riska
Karandasj
Kerry Saunders
Twister (E E F)
1994
Grey
Gelding
Ian Kerr
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Coolyermer Zorro
1996
Chestnut
Gelding
Diana Day Cody
Not Recorded
Not Recorded
Not Recorded
Markus Buser
Merrian Dolly
2001
Chestnut
Mare
Stuart Charles Murphy
Amiro M
Merrian Popcorn
Merrion Grey
Dermott Lennon
Valendia
2002
Bay
Mare
C & D Lennon
Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Claudia
Pericles
Alo Mcentee
Puidam
2002
Bay
Mare
Louise McEntee
Puissance
Madame Claudia
Quidam De Revel
Anne Marie Glennon
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
2001
Grey
Gelding
Anne Marie Glennon
Coolcorron Cool Diamond
Ballyanchor Grey
Spring Diamond
Nikita Cochrane
Truly Unruly
1998
Grey
Gelding
Nikita Cochrane
Hamilton
Truly Scrumptious
Tropic Star
Michelle Desmond
Aqui
1999
Bay
Gelding
Edenrock Investments Ltd
Acobat II
Dahlia
Cordelabryere
Beth Young
Willie Wee
1993
Chestnut
Gelding
Beth Young
Dermott Lennon
Castleblayney (Fei)
2002
Chestnut
Gelding
Eamon Bishop
O.B.O.S. Quality 004
Penny's Touch
Touchdown
Copyright 2024 by Showjumping Ireland
:
Terms and Conditions
:
Privacy Statement
Developed by Margin